Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Landscape Maintenance Được thừa nhận

Townsend Ave & Wellington St Oakland, CA, 94602, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 140

ID Vấn đề:

7171364

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Đã xem:

55 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Glenview

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

974665

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Our RV was hit by this tree when we were parking. We are waiting for our insurance adjuster to determine next steps, but will need to arrange to have the tree branch cut off in order to move the trailer, which will be approximately 1/2-1/10.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
Đáp. NO

7 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Glenview Neighbors (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Glenview Neighbors (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • OAK 311 Representative 4 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • K (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Pavement on Townsend Avenue (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Pavement on Townsend Avenue (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video