Code Enforcement Commercial Issue Archived

Haynes Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30022, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2795

Issue ID:

7171456

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Commercial Issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5840

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

Litter along hilly area on Haynes Bridge road adjacent to Target including plastic bags. It’s quite visible, and pardon the pun, looks trashy.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.