Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Other Acknowledged

Gilman St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7171503

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000741508

Description

Filthy Encampment at Gilman and I-80


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • NormG (Registered User)

  • Ilene Diamond (Registered User)

  • NormG (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.