Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

8400 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 94975

Issue ID:

7171536

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

974683

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash can hit on New Year's Eve night during a car chase by OPD, please remove trash can and put a new trash can in of One Stop liquor

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect. *ALSO* To avoid delays, provide a detailed description of the issue. *PHOTOS* are helpful.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.