Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

981–999 35th St Oakland 94608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 499090

Issue ID:

7171790

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

974716

Description

Graffiti on controller cabinet at the northeast corner of 35th St & San Pablo Ave. 1/4/2020 photo.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.