Litter Archived

84 Sutherland Rd Boston 02135, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7172085

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003151367

Description

Cut weeds around pole

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.