Illegal Dumping Archived

2455 Hearst Ave Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7172165

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000741522

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress on sidewalk - there is no address for this location as it is a UC Berkeley parking lot. Mattress is mid-block on Hearst Ave (westbound side) between Euclid and Scenic.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.