Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

45 Monroe St Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7173543

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

The apartment property is covered with garbage.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.