Potholes Archived

4137 E Bermuda St Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7174119

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Flower

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19811

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Numerous potholes on Bermuda St between Walnut Ave and Fair Oaks Av

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Bermuda St and Eastgate Dr
Q. Direction of Travel
A. E
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. both
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 11 or more

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.