Illegal Graffiti Archived

57 Westland Ave Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7174376

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003151746

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on dumpster behind property

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.