Street Lights Archived

115 Newbury St Boston 02116, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7174870

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003151795

Tagged:

street light

Description

Missing electrical plate in alley. This is an electrocution hazard

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.