Litter Archived

31 Spice St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7174956

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003151807

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Remove barrel that is on city sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.