Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Garbage Pickup Acknowledged

212–228 S Atlanta St Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7175311

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, roadkill

Description

Dead animal .


5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.