Trash in Yard Open

588 Pendleton Ave Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7175418

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard appears like a junk yard.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 588 Pendleton Ave

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...