Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

9836–9868 Sharpcrest St Houston 77036, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7175856

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bellaire

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

381691

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa dumped

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.