Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

404 Lincoln Dr Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7175862

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

old ford brocno type vehicle sitting half in yard and half on street with busted out window and NO TAGS.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. wrecked and untagged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.