Sidewalk Problem La Kaydiiyey

1070 Redfield Ln Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7177431

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Arkay:

34 jeer

Xaafadda:

Dunwoody

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

7108

Taag gareeyey:

signs, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

At the entrance to the Redfield subdivision, two wheelchair accessible areas of the sidewalk have significant mud accumulation due to the recent water leak up the hill. Wheelchairs or strollers would be significantly hampered in accessing the sidewalk by the amount of mud.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.