Illegal Dumping Archived

195 Atwater St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 109795

Issue ID:

7177915

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Couch on the tree line at 195 Atwater


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.