Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

1–17 Maverick St Boston 02128, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7177952

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003152683

Tagged:

trash

Description

Barrel full of trash


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.