Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Minneapolis

Street Light Outage Được thừa nhận

903 22nd Ave Se Minneapolis 55414, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1720

ID Vấn đề:

7180462

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Đã xem:

14 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Southeast Como

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

388412

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

381854

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, street light

Mô tả

Several lights out in our street and a old one has been dumped on our boulevard.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
Đáp. 903 22nd Ave SE
Hỏi. On what side of the street is the light?
Đáp. Odd
Hỏi. Issue with the light
Đáp. Light Out
Hỏi. If Other, describe issue
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Additional Information?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

5 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video