Street Lights Archived

115 Newbury St Boston 02116, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7180881

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003152964

Tagged:

street light

Description

Did you put on a new electric plate?

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.