Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Archived

1100 Bay St Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7181601

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

7226406, 7199868, 7199839

Description

Street lights (two, on either side of the street) in front of 1100 and 1115 Bay St are not working. New lightbulbs necessary? Or electrical problem?

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.