Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

5249 N Peachtree Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7182295

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7112

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Newly replaced part of sidewalk is crumbling


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.