Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

664 63rd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1765630

Issue ID:

7183132

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

VALLEY CURB IS DESTROYED AND NEEDS TO BE REPLACED

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. CORNER LOT ISSUE GOES AROUND TO BOTH SIDES OF THE PROPERTY
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...