Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

1549 Barnum Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 249005

Issue ID:

7183450

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

bulk trash on side walk around property, curve line area needs to be cut cleaned

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. prince st

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.