Other Archived

Intersection Of Stark St & Roland St Charlestown Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7185622

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003153935

Description

2 years have gone by and still no action from the city...


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.