Tree - All Other Archived

12 Granite St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2180

Issue ID:

7187066

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree needs a trim please. Vines are dangling onto the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.