Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

41st St & 42nd St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14946195

Issue ID:

718748

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

504 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

478303

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.