Street Light Repair Archived

200-262 Dustin Ln Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

7189032

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2nd street light on the right-hand side from the corner at the intersection of Dustin Lane and Thorne Drive in the Laurenwood Preserve subdivision was either never powered on or is out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.