bicycle hazard Archived

1323 Piedmont Rd Ne Atlanta, GA 30309 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

7192

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2518 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

No bike lanes around park


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • atlantabike (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Anonymous

  • Brittney, Midtown Blue Staff (Registered User)

  • Closed Rebecca (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.