Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

2560 Webster St Oakland 94612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52250

Issue ID:

7193208

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Waverly

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

976196

Description

Tag on pole behind Audi auto shop.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.