Traffic/Street Issue Open

19 Emerson St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7193403

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

waste management dumped trash barrels leaving broken glass in the middle of the stret

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. Emerson Street
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...