Illegal Dump Sites Đã lưu trữ

14313 Jefferson Ave E Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7193516

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Illegal Dump Sites

Đã xem:

18 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Clothing donation bin overturned, clothing strewn about

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. What type of materials have been dumped?
Đáp. Clothing bin contents
Hỏi. Where is the debris located on the property?
Đáp. Front yard

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.