Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1700 Serpentine Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7193881

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

7239785, 7239708

Description

Removal of large tree without permit.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.