Streetlight/Lamp Archived

4115 Nw 43rd Ter Gainesville, FL, 32606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7194744

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light burned out

also asked...
Q. Please identify the issue with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 26538
Q. If you are unable to provide the streetlight pole number, please generally describe the location.
A. corner of 41 Place and 43 NW

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.