Litter / Trash Archivé

262-436 Pearl Harbor St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

7194791

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Bridgeport

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Corner Pearl Harbor and Wake has become a dumping ground.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What does the litter/trash consist of? (i.e. cans, wrappers, cardboard, plastic)
A. Cabinet/furniture pieces
Q. Is any of litter large and/or hazardous? (Please specify.)
A. Large
Q. Where is the litter/trash located? (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Corner Pearl Harbor and Wake St.

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.