Graffiti - Business Districts Open

1321 Park St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7194792

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Business Districts

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There is graffiti on the windows of the old Bambu restaurant building. The owners are not maintaining their property and it looks horrible.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.