Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

96 Florida St Boston 02124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7195109

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003155507

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Ice on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.