Pavement Problem Archived

2049 Mount Vernon Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2440

Issue ID:

7198046

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7120

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Centerline crack developing, may need filler?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.