Litter Archived

55 Bunker Hill St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7198747

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003156269

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken glass

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.