Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Vehicle on Property Acknowledged

11 Bywater Ln Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7199229

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

car & trailer parked on front lawn area

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.