Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Đã lưu trữ

4001 Edwards Ave Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1470070

ID Vấn đề:

7199722

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

66 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Millsmont

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

976693

Mô tả

White Chevy Impala
No California Plates, other license plate: 24316109E

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
Đáp. White Chevrolet Impala Sedan
Hỏi. What is license plate number? (If no license plate, type "none")
Đáp. 24316109E (not CA plates)
Hỏi. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer
Hỏi. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
Đáp. over 30

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.