Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

180 Buckingham Ave Redwood City, CA, 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7200022

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

7189052

Description

Mattresses and a Dining Chair

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.