Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged Archived

372 24th St Oakland 94612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 995

Issue ID:

7200289

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Waverly

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

976809

Description

The light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the outage/damage?
A. One Street Light - Out
Q. Are light(s) going on and off (cycling)?
A. NO
Q. What number(s), if any, are on the pole?
A. I will record the pole number(s) in Comments

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.