Front Yard Parking Violation Archived

3904 Green Rd Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7202720

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Description

Still an issue here and has been reported several times. Blue car parked on lawn 1/11/20


2 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.