Abandoned Vehicle Open

3517 Huntleigh Dr Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7202733

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Several untagged, cars in rear yard visible from the street. Previously reported violations at this address

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Diver Paul (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...