Front Yard Parking Violation Archived

3604 Arrowwood Dr Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7202739

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Description

Car/truck parked on front lawn


2 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.