Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3212 Arrowwood Dr Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7202775

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Untagged vehicle sitting in driveway. Longtime issue here not resolved

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. Dark color older model compact
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.