Sanitation Department Archived

237 13th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7203439

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage bin is severely cracked in the middle. Please replace

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.