Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

30 Arrowhead Ln Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7205117

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

7220666

Description

refrigerator has been sitting on sidewalk in front of residence for just over 2 weeks

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.